Übersicht der Starkenburger Posaunenchöre

 
 

GemeindeProbentagProbebeginnHomepage
AltheimFreitag20:00 Uhrwww.evangelische-kirche-altheim.de
Bad KönigDonnerstag20:00 Uhr
BeerfeldenDienstag20:00 Uhr
BensheimDienstag20:00 Uhr
Bensheim-AuerbachMontag17:45 Uhrwww.bergkirche-auerbach.de
BischofsheimDienstag19:30 Uhr
BreubergMittwoch19:30 Uhr
BürstadtDonnerstag20:00 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-buerstadt.de
BüttelbornMontag18:30 Uhr
DarmstadtFreitag18:00 Uhrwww.dekanatsposaunenchor-darmstadt.de
Darmstadt SüdostgemeindeMontag18:30 Uhrwww.suedostgemeinde.de
Darmstadt-ArheilgenFreitag20:00 Uhrwww.auferstehungskirche-arheilgen.de
DieburgMittwoch20:00 Uhrwww.evangelischekirchengemeindedieburg.de
Dietzenbach-SteinbergMittwoch19:30 Uhr
DudenhofenDonnerstag20:00 Uhrwww.evkirche-dudenhofen.de
Eberstädter BläsereyDonnerstag20:00 Uhr
ErbachDienstag20:15 Uhrwww.ev-kirche-erbach.de
ErnsthofenMontag20:00 Uhr
ErzhausenMittwoch20:00 Uhr
Fränkisch-CrumbachDonnerstag20:00 Uhrwww.kirche-fraenkisch-crumbach.de
FürthMittwoch19:00 Uhr
GadernheimFreitag20:00 Uhr
GeinsheimMittwoch20:00 Uhr
GernsheimMontag9:00 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-gernsheim.de
GinsheimFreitag20:00 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-ginsheim.de
GötzenhainMontag20:00 Uhr
Griesheim MelanchthongemeDonnerstag20:00 Uhr
Gronau-ZellMittwoch20:00 Uhr
Groß-BieberauFreitag18:30 Uhrwww.ev-kirche-gr-bieberau.de
Groß-GerauMittwoch18:30 Uhr
Groß-UmstadtDienstag19:30 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-gross-umstadt.de
Groß-ZimmernFreitag20:00 Uhr
GundernhausenMontag18:30 Uhr
GustavsburgMontag19:30 Uhrwww.ev-kirche-gustavsburg.de
HabitzheimDonnerstag20:00 Uhrwww.reingard-fischer.de
HähnleinMontag20:00 Uhr
Heppenheim Heilig-Geist-GMontag19:00 Uhr
Heubach-WiebelsbachDienstag20:00 Uhr
HöchstFreitag20:00 Uhr
Hofheim/RiedFreitag19:30 Uhr
KelsterbachMontag20:00 Uhr
Klein-UmstadtDonnerstag19:00 Uhr
LampertheimFreitag20:00 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-lampertheim.de
Lampertheim-NeuschloßFreitag20:00 Uhr
Langen
LangstadtFreitag20:00 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-langstadt.de
LeeheimMontag20:00 Uhr
Mainz-Kastel
ModauMontag19:30 Uhr
MörfeldenMontag20:00 Uhr
NeckarsteinachFreitag20:00 Uhrwww.bcnst.de
NiedernhausenDienstag20:00 Uhrwww.werts-nonrod.de
Ober-BeerbachMontag20.00 Uhr
Ober-KlingenFreitag20:15 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-ober-klingen.de
Ober-RodenFreitag18:30 Uhrwww.gockel.info
OffenbachMontag20:00 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-offenbach.de
PfungstadtMittwoch19:30 Uhrwww.kirche-pfungstadt.de
Raunheim Paulus-GemeindeDienstag19:30 Uhrwww.poscoraunheim.de
ReichelsheimMontag20:00 Uhrwww.michaelsgemeinde-reichelsheim.ekhn.de
ReichenbachFreitag20:00 Uhr
ReinheimDonnerstag18:30 Uhr
RothenbergDienstag20:00 Uhrwww.evangelisches-rothenberg.de
Rüsselsheimer BlechbläserMittwoch19:30 Uhr
SchaafheimFreitag20:00 Uhrwww.evkircheschaafheim.de
SchlierbachDienstag20:00 Uhrwww.schlierbach-odw.de
SeeheimFreitag18:00 Uhr
Seligenstadt-Hainburg
SpachbrückenMontag20:00 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-reinheim.de
StockstadtDienstag20:00 Uhrwww.stockstadt-evangelisch.de
UrberachMontag20:00 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-urberach.de
VielbrunnDonnerstag20:00 Uhr
ViernheimMontag20:00 Uhrwww.posaunenchor-viernheim.de
Wald-MichelbachMontag20:00 Uhr
Walldorf BläserchorMontag20:00 Uhrwww.kirchengemeinde-walldorf.gross-gerau-evangelisch.de
WallerstädtenDienstag19:15 Uhr